87.6 F
Miami
HomeEntertainmentPrince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe and Andrea John Catsimatidis VIP Celebrity Guests at Luxury...

Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe and Andrea John Catsimatidis VIP Celebrity Guests at Luxury Gala on Oscars Weekend

Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe and Andrea AJ Catsimatidis

KTLA Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe Philanthropist

KTLA Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe Philanthropist

Focus Magazine Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe dates Andrea John AJ Catsimatidis

Focus Magazine Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe dates Andrea John AJ Catsimatidis

Princely family Dr. Prince Mario-Max, Prince Waldemar, Dr. Princess Antonia Schaumburg-Lippe

Princely family Dr. Prince Mario-Max, Prince Waldemar, Dr. Princess Antonia Schaumburg-Lippe

Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe from the Royal Danish Prince Waldemar Line that distances themselves from Alexander and Heinrich Donatus Teddy from the other line. Only Prince Mario-Max has a Royal Danish Grandmother and Great-Grandmother not others.

Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe from the Royal Danish Prince Waldemar Line that distances themselves from Alexander and Heinrich Donatus Teddy from the other line. Only Prince Mario-Max has a Royal Danish Grandmother and Great-Grandmother not others.

US-based German Royal His Highness Dr. Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe and his Girlfriend Billionaire Heiress AJ Andrea John Catsimatidis land in Hollywood!

Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe and Andrea John Catsimatidis are excited to applaud the best of the Industry 2024 and support the good cause of the Luxury Gala in Hollywood 2024. The Prince invited.”

— Robert W. Cabell

HOLLYWOOD LOS ANGELES, CA, USA, March 5, 2024 /EINPresswire.com/ — The Luxury Gala with the screening of the Oscars on Sunday March 10th 2024 announced the presence of TV-anchor and lawyer Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe in company of AJ Catsimatidis, daughter of Radio-icon John Catsimatidis, in Hollywood California. Hollywood Powerhouse Samira Kazemi organizes a night of glitz, glamour, and Hollywood magic at this annual charity Gala. This star-filled extravaganza will take place at the Universal Studios Hilton Hotel, situated at 555 Universal Hollywood Dr, Universal City, CA 91608.

The Luxury Gala on Oscars Weekend (Academy Awards 2024) kicks off with a dazzling Red Carpet experience, followed by a sumptuous Sushi Bar, hors d’oeuvres, a selection of beverages, and a delectable three-course dinner. The night continues with a captivating Fashion Show, live performances, dancing, and an unforgettable After-party. To make the evening even more exciting, we’ve prepared an array of amazing Silent Auction Items and an illustrious Award Ceremony. Aidan Beni will showcase his newest creations (instagram @aidanbeni) and Dr. Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe praised the designer: “One of the nicest and kindest people in the Hollywood fashion circles. No wonder he is friends with Samira who is a hollywood fixture since decades!”.

Samira knows Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe his mother Dr. Princess Antonia Schaumburg-Lippe und knew his father Waldemar Prince zu Schaumburg-Lippe who all followed the career of Samira and her Network with excitement: “We can not wait to see al our West coast friends at the amazing gala and help the good cause!”.

Prince Mario-Max is excited to see who will win and confirms that he has seen almost all productions, actors and nominees distinguished works: “I love what magic my colleagues put together and the entertainment industry will always be the driving force of Hollywood California. It is good to be home for the Oscars weekend”, the Emmy’s Judge adds:

ACTOR IN A LEADING ROLE
NOMINEES
BRADLEY COOPER
Maestro
COLMAN DOMINGO
Rustin
PAUL GIAMATTI
The Holdovers
CILLIAN MURPHY
Oppenheimer
JEFFREY WRIGHT
American Fiction
ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
NOMINEES
STERLING K. BROWN
American Fiction
ROBERT DE NIRO
Killers of the Flower Moon
ROBERT DOWNEY JR.
Oppenheimer
RYAN GOSLING
Barbie
MARK RUFFALO
Poor Things
ACTRESS IN A LEADING ROLE
NOMINEES
ANNETTE BENING
Nyad
LILY GLADSTONE
Killers of the Flower Moon
SANDRA HÜLLER
Anatomy of a Fall
CAREY MULLIGAN
Maestro
EMMA STONE
Poor Things
ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
NOMINEES
EMILY BLUNT
Oppenheimer
DANIELLE BROOKS
The Color Purple
AMERICA FERRERA
Barbie
JODIE FOSTER
Nyad
DA’VINE JOY RANDOLPH
The Holdovers
ANIMATED FEATURE FILM
NOMINEES
THE BOY AND THE HERON
Hayao Miyazaki and Toshio Suzuki
ELEMENTAL
Peter Sohn and Denise Ream
NIMONA
Nick Bruno, Troy Quane, Karen Ryan and Julie Zackary
ROBOT DREAMS
Pablo Berger, Ibon Cormenzana, Ignasi Estapé and Sandra Tapia Díaz
SPIDER-MAN: ACROSS THE SPIDER-VERSE
Kemp Powers, Justin K. Thompson, Phil Lord, Christopher Miller and Amy Pascal
CINEMATOGRAPHY
NOMINEES
EL CONDE
Edward Lachman
KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Rodrigo Prieto
MAESTRO
Matthew Libatique
OPPENHEIMER
Hoyte van Hoytema
POOR THINGS
Robbie Ryan
COSTUME DESIGN
NOMINEES
BARBIE
Jacqueline Durran
KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Jacqueline West
NAPOLEON
Janty Yates and Dave Crossman
OPPENHEIMER
Ellen Mirojnick
POOR THINGS
Holly Waddington
DIRECTING
NOMINEES
ANATOMY OF A FALL
Justine Triet
KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Martin Scorsese
OPPENHEIMER
Christopher Nolan
POOR THINGS
Yorgos Lanthimos
THE ZONE OF INTEREST
Jonathan Glazer
DOCUMENTARY FEATURE FILM
NOMINEES
BOBI WINE: THE PEOPLE’S PRESIDENT
Moses Bwayo, Christopher Sharp and John Battsek
THE ETERNAL MEMORY
Maite Alberdi
FOUR DAUGHTERS
Kaouther Ben Hania and Nadim Cheikhrouha
TO KILL A TIGER
Nisha Pahuja, Cornelia Principe and David Oppenheim
20 DAYS IN MARIUPOL
Mstyslav Chernov, Michelle Mizner and Raney Aronson-Rath
DOCUMENTARY SHORT FILM
NOMINEES
THE ABCS OF BOOK BANNING
Sheila Nevins and Trish Adlesic
THE BARBER OF LITTLE ROCK
John Hoffman and Christine Turner
ISLAND IN BETWEEN
S. Leo Chiang and Jean Tsien
THE LAST REPAIR SHOP
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers
NǍI NAI & WÀI PÓ
Sean Wang and Sam Davis
FILM EDITING
NOMINEES
ANATOMY OF A FALL
Laurent Sénéchal
THE HOLDOVERS
Kevin Tent
KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Thelma Schoonmaker
OPPENHEIMER
Jennifer Lame
POOR THINGS
Yorgos Mavropsaridis
INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
NOMINEES
IO CAPITANO
Italy
PERFECT DAYS
Japan
SOCIETY OF THE SNOW
Spain
THE TEACHERS’ LOUNGE
Germany
THE ZONE OF INTEREST
United Kingdom
MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING
NOMINEES
GOLDA
Karen Hartley Thomas, Suzi Battersby and Ashra Kelly-Blue
MAESTRO
Kazu Hiro, Kay Georgiou and Lori McCoy-Bell
OPPENHEIMER
Luisa Abel
POOR THINGS
Nadia Stacey, Mark Coulier and Josh Weston
SOCIETY OF THE SNOW
Ana López-Puigcerver, David Martí and Montse Ribé
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)
NOMINEES
AMERICAN FICTION
Laura Karpman
INDIANA JONES AND THE DIAL OF DESTINY
John Williams
KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Robbie Robertson
OPPENHEIMER
Ludwig Göransson
POOR THINGS
Jerskin Fendrix
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)
NOMINEES
THE FIRE INSIDE
from Flamin’ Hot; Music and Lyric by Diane Warren
I’M JUST KEN
from Barbie; Music and Lyric by Mark Ronson and Andrew Wyatt
IT NEVER WENT AWAY
from American Symphony; Music and Lyric by Jon Batiste and Dan Wilson
WAHZHAZHE (A SONG FOR MY PEOPLE)
from Killers of the Flower Moon; Music and Lyric by Scott George
WHAT WAS I MADE FOR?
from Barbie; Music and Lyric by Billie Eilish and Finneas O’Connell
BEST PICTURE
NOMINEES
AMERICAN FICTION
Ben LeClair, Nikos Karamigios, Cord Jefferson and Jermaine Johnson, Producers
ANATOMY OF A FALL
Marie-Ange Luciani and David Thion, Producers
BARBIE
David Heyman, Margot Robbie, Tom Ackerley and Robbie Brenner, Producers
THE HOLDOVERS
Mark Johnson, Producer
KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Dan Friedkin, Bradley Thomas, Martin Scorsese and Daniel Lupi, Producers
MAESTRO
Bradley Cooper, Steven Spielberg, Fred Berner, Amy Durning and Kristie Macosko Krieger, Producers
OPPENHEIMER
Emma Thomas, Charles Roven and Christopher Nolan, Producers
PAST LIVES
David Hinojosa, Christine Vachon and Pamela Koffler, Producers
POOR THINGS
Ed Guiney, Andrew Lowe, Yorgos Lanthimos and Emma Stone, Producers
THE ZONE OF INTEREST
James Wilson, Producer
PRODUCTION DESIGN
NOMINEES
BARBIE
Production Design: Sarah Greenwood; Set Decoration: Katie Spencer
KILLERS OF THE FLOWER MOON
Production Design: Jack Fisk; Set Decoration: Adam Willis
NAPOLEON
Production Design: Arthur Max; Set Decoration: Elli Griff
OPPENHEIMER
Production Design: Ruth De Jong; Set Decoration: Claire Kaufman
POOR THINGS
Production Design: James Price and Shona Heath; Set Decoration: Zsuzsa Mihalek
ANIMATED SHORT FILM
NOMINEES
LETTER TO A PIG
Tal Kantor and Amit R. Gicelter
NINETY-FIVE SENSES
Jerusha Hess and Jared Hess
OUR UNIFORM
Yegane Moghaddam
PACHYDERME
Stéphanie Clément and Marc Rius
WAR IS OVER! INSPIRED BY THE MUSIC OF JOHN & YOKO
Dave Mullins and Brad Booker
LIVE ACTION SHORT FILM
NOMINEES
THE AFTER
Misan Harriman and Nicky Bentham
INVINCIBLE
Vincent René-Lortie and Samuel Caron
KNIGHT OF FORTUNE
Lasse Lyskjær Noer and Christian Norlyk
RED, WHITE AND BLUE
Nazrin Choudhury and Sara McFarlane
THE WONDERFUL STORY OF HENRY SUGAR
Wes Anderson and Steven Rales
SOUND
NOMINEES
THE CREATOR
Ian Voigt, Erik Aadahl, Ethan Van der Ryn, Tom Ozanich and Dean Zupancic
MAESTRO
Steven A. Morrow, Richard King, Jason Ruder, Tom Ozanich and Dean Zupancic
MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE – DEAD RECKONING PART ONE
Chris Munro, James H. Mather, Chris Burdon and Mark Taylor
OPPENHEIMER
Willie Burton, Richard King, Gary A. Rizzo and Kevin O’Connell
THE ZONE OF INTEREST
Tarn Willers and Johnnie Burn
VISUAL EFFECTS
NOMINEES
THE CREATOR
Jay Cooper, Ian Comley, Andrew Roberts and Neil Corbould
GODZILLA MINUS ONE
Takashi Yamazaki, Kiyoko Shibuya, Masaki Takahashi and Tatsuji Nojima
GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOL. 3
Stephane Ceretti, Alexis Wajsbrot, Guy Williams and Theo Bialek
MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE – DEAD RECKONING PART ONE
Alex Wuttke, Simone Coco, Jeff Sutherland and Neil Corbould
NAPOLEON
Charley Henley, Luc-Ewen Martin-Fenouillet, Simone Coco and Neil Corbould
WRITING (ADAPTED SCREENPLAY)
NOMINEES
AMERICAN FICTION
Written for the screen by Cord Jefferson
BARBIE
Written by Greta Gerwig & Noah Baumbach
OPPENHEIMER
Written for the screen by Christopher Nolan
POOR THINGS
Screenplay by Tony McNamara
THE ZONE OF INTEREST
Written by Jonathan Glazer
WRITING (ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY)
NOMINEES
ANATOMY OF A FALL
Screenplay – Justine Triet and Arthur Harari
THE HOLDOVERS
Written by David Hemingson
MAESTRO
Written by Bradley Cooper & Josh Singer
MAY DECEMBER
Screenplay by Samy Burch; Story by Samy Burch & Alex Mechanik
PAST LIVES
Written by Celine Song.

Last Years winners and nominees of 2023 have been:
ACTOR IN A LEADING ROLE
WINNER
BRENDAN FRASER
The Whale
NOMINEES
AUSTIN BUTLER
Elvis
COLIN FARRELL
The Banshees of Inisherin
PAUL MESCAL
Aftersun
BILL NIGHY
Living
ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
WINNER
KE HUY QUAN
Everything Everywhere All at Once
NOMINEES
BRENDAN GLEESON
The Banshees of Inisherin
BRIAN TYREE HENRY
Causeway
JUDD HIRSCH
The Fabelmans
BARRY KEOGHAN
The Banshees of Inisherin
ACTRESS IN A LEADING ROLE
WINNER
MICHELLE YEOH
Everything Everywhere All at Once
NOMINEES
CATE BLANCHETT
Tár
ANA DE ARMAS
Blonde
ANDREA RISEBOROUGH
To Leslie
MICHELLE WILLIAMS
The Fabelmans
ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
WINNER
JAMIE LEE CURTIS
Everything Everywhere All at Once
NOMINEES
ANGELA BASSETT
Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
HONG CHAU
The Whale
KERRY CONDON
The Banshees of Inisherin
STEPHANIE HSU
Everything Everywhere All at Once
ANIMATED FEATURE FILM
WINNER
GUILLERMO DEL TORO’S PINOCCHIO
Guillermo del Toro, Mark Gustafson, Gary Ungar and Alex Bulkley
NOMINEES
MARCEL THE SHELL WITH SHOES ON
Dean Fleischer Camp, Elisabeth Holm, Andrew Goldman, Caroline Kaplan and Paul Mezey
PUSS IN BOOTS: THE LAST WISH
Joel Crawford and Mark Swift
THE SEA BEAST
Chris Williams and Jed Schlanger
TURNING RED
Domee Shi and Lindsey Collins
CINEMATOGRAPHY
WINNER
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
James Friend
NOMINEES
BARDO, FALSE CHRONICLE OF A HANDFUL OF TRUTHS
Darius Khondji
ELVIS
Mandy Walker
EMPIRE OF LIGHT
Roger Deakins
TÁR
Florian Hoffmeister
COSTUME DESIGN
WINNER
BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER
Ruth Carter
NOMINEES
BABYLON
Mary Zophres
ELVIS
Catherine Martin
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE
Shirley Kurata
MRS. HARRIS GOES TO PARIS
Jenny Beavan
DIRECTING
WINNER
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE
Daniel Kwan and Daniel Scheinert
NOMINEES
THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN
Martin McDonagh
THE FABELMANS
Steven Spielberg
TÁR
Todd Field
TRIANGLE OF SADNESS
Ruben Östlund
DOCUMENTARY FEATURE FILM
WINNER
NAVALNY
Daniel Roher, Odessa Rae, Diane Becker, Melanie Miller and Shane Boris
NOMINEES
ALL THAT BREATHES
Shaunak Sen, Aman Mann and Teddy Leifer
ALL THE BEAUTY AND THE BLOODSHED
Laura Poitras, Howard Gertler, John Lyons, Nan Goldin and Yoni Golijov
FIRE OF LOVE
Sara Dosa, Shane Boris and Ina Fichman
A HOUSE MADE OF SPLINTERS
Simon Lereng Wilmont and Monica Hellström
DOCUMENTARY SHORT FILM
WINNER
THE ELEPHANT WHISPERERS
Kartiki Gonsalves and Guneet Monga
NOMINEES
HAULOUT
Evgenia Arbugaeva and Maxim Arbugaev
HOW DO YOU MEASURE A YEAR?
Jay Rosenblatt
THE MARTHA MITCHELL EFFECT
Anne Alvergue and Beth Levison
STRANGER AT THE GATE
Joshua Seftel and Conall Jones
FILM EDITING
WINNER
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE
Paul Rogers
NOMINEES
THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN
Mikkel E.G. Nielsen
ELVIS
Matt Villa and Jonathan Redmond
TÁR
Monika Willi
TOP GUN: MAVERICK
Eddie Hamilton
INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM
WINNER
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Germany
NOMINEES
ARGENTINA, 1985
Argentina
CLOSE
Belgium
EO
Poland
THE QUIET GIRL
Ireland
MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING
WINNER
THE WHALE
Adrien Morot, Judy Chin and Annemarie Bradley
NOMINEES
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Heike Merker and Linda Eisenhamerová
THE BATMAN
Naomi Donne, Mike Marino and Mike Fontaine
BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER
Camille Friend and Joel Harlow
ELVIS
Mark Coulier, Jason Baird and Aldo Signoretti
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)
WINNER
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Volker Bertelmann
NOMINEES
BABYLON
Justin Hurwitz
THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN
Carter Burwell
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE
Son Lux
THE FABELMANS
John Williams
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)
WINNER
NAATU NAATU
from RRR; Music by M.M. Keeravaani; Lyric by Chandrabose
NOMINEES
APPLAUSE
from Tell It like a Woman; Music and Lyric by Diane Warren
HOLD MY HAND
from Top Gun: Maverick; Music and Lyric by Lady Gaga and BloodPop
LIFT ME UP
from Black Panther: Wakanda Forever; Music by Tems, Rihanna, Ryan Coogler and Ludwig Goransson; Lyric by Tems and Ryan Coogler
THIS IS A LIFE
from Everything Everywhere All at Once; Music by Ryan Lott, David Byrne and Mitski; Lyric by Ryan Lott and David Byrne
BEST PICTURE
WINNER
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE
Daniel Kwan, Daniel Scheinert and Jonathan Wang, Producers
NOMINEES
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Malte Grunert, Producer
AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER
James Cameron and Jon Landau, Producers
THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN
Graham Broadbent, Pete Czernin and Martin McDonagh, Producers
ELVIS
Baz Luhrmann, Catherine Martin, Gail Berman, Patrick McCormick and Schuyler Weiss, Producers
THE FABELMANS
Kristie Macosko Krieger, Steven Spielberg and Tony Kushner, Producers
TÁR
Todd Field, Alexandra Milchan and Scott Lambert, Producers
TOP GUN: MAVERICK
Tom Cruise, Christopher McQuarrie, David Ellison and Jerry Bruckheimer, Producers
TRIANGLE OF SADNESS
Erik Hemmendorff and Philippe Bober, Producers
WOMEN TALKING
Dede Gardner, Jeremy Kleiner and Frances McDormand, Producers
PRODUCTION DESIGN
WINNER
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Production Design: Christian M. Goldbeck; Set Decoration: Ernestine Hipper
NOMINEES
AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER
Production Design: Dylan Cole and Ben Procter; Set Decoration: Vanessa Cole
BABYLON
Production Design: Florencia Martin; Set Decoration: Anthony Carlino
ELVIS
Production Design: Catherine Martin and Karen Murphy; Set Decoration: Bev Dunn
THE FABELMANS
Production Design: Rick Carter; Set Decoration: Karen O’Hara
SHORT FILM (ANIMATED)
WINNER
THE BOY, THE MOLE, THE FOX AND THE HORSE
Charlie Mackesy and Matthew Freud
NOMINEES
THE FLYING SAILOR
Amanda Forbis and Wendy Tilby
ICE MERCHANTS
João Gonzalez and Bruno Caetano
MY YEAR OF DICKS
Sara Gunnarsdóttir and Pamela Ribon
AN OSTRICH TOLD ME THE WORLD IS FAKE AND I THINK I BELIEVE IT
Lachlan Pendragon
SHORT FILM (LIVE ACTION)
WINNER
AN IRISH GOODBYE
Tom Berkeley and Ross White
NOMINEES
IVALU
Anders Walter and Rebecca Pruzan
LE PUPILLE
Alice Rohrwacher and Alfonso Cuarón
NIGHT RIDE
Eirik Tveiten and Gaute Lid Larssen
THE RED SUITCASE
Cyrus Neshvad
SOUND
WINNER
TOP GUN: MAVERICK
Mark Weingarten, James H. Mather, Al Nelson, Chris Burdon and Mark Taylor
NOMINEES
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Viktor Prášil, Frank Kruse, Markus Stemler, Lars Ginzel and Stefan Korte
AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER
Julian Howarth, Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Dick Bernstein, Christopher Boyes, Gary Summers and Michael Hedges
THE BATMAN
Stuart Wilson, William Files, Douglas Murray and Andy Nelson
ELVIS
David Lee, Wayne Pashley, Andy Nelson and Michael Keller
VISUAL EFFECTS
WINNER
AVATAR: THE WAY OF WATER
Joe Letteri, Richard Baneham, Eric Saindon and Daniel Barrett
NOMINEES
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Frank Petzold, Viktor Müller, Markus Frank and Kamil Jafar
THE BATMAN
Dan Lemmon, Russell Earl, Anders Langlands and Dominic Tuohy
BLACK PANTHER: WAKANDA FOREVER
Geoffrey Baumann, Craig Hammack, R. Christopher White and Dan Sudick
TOP GUN: MAVERICK
Ryan Tudhope, Seth Hill, Bryan Litson and Scott R. Fisher
WRITING (ADAPTED SCREENPLAY)
WINNER
WOMEN TALKING
Screenplay by Sarah Polley
NOMINEES
ALL QUIET ON THE WESTERN FRONT
Screenplay – Edward Berger, Lesley Paterson & Ian Stokell
GLASS ONION: A KNIVES OUT MYSTERY
Written by Rian Johnson
LIVING
Written by Kazuo Ishiguro
TOP GUN: MAVERICK
Screenplay by Ehren Kruger and Eric Warren Singer and Christopher McQuarrie; Story by Peter Craig and Justin Marks
WRITING (ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY)
WINNER
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE
Written by Daniel Kwan & Daniel Scheinert
NOMINEES
THE BANSHEES OF INISHERIN
Written by Martin McDonagh
THE FABELMANS
Written by Steven Spielberg & Tony Kushner
TÁR
Written by Todd Field
TRIANGLE OF SADNESS
ACTOR

Robert W Cabell
Newstodayworld.org
+1 562-314-9465
email us here
Visit us on social media:
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Instagram
YouTube
TikTok
Other

Philantropist His Highness Prince Mario-Max Schaumburg-Lippe in action with Princess Antonia and Prince Waldemar zu Schaumburg-Lippe



Originally published at https://www.einpresswire.com/article/693610408/prince-mario-max-schaumburg-lippe-and-andrea-john-catsimatidis-vip-celebrity-guests-at-luxury-gala-on-oscars-weekend

- Part of VUGA -marketing agency

latest articles

gossip tv free

explore more

free fashion tv